|
|
|
学科試験 |
試験開始 期日 |
種別 |
試験地 |
実施日 集合時間 |
試験会場 |
2024/4/2(火) |
一級 |
愛媛県今治市 |
4/2(火) 9:15 |
今治地域地場産業振興センター 今治市旭町2-3-5 |
2024/4/2(火) |
二級 |
愛媛県今治市 |
4/2(火) 9:15 |
今治地域地場産業振興センター 今治市旭町2-3-5 |
2024/4/3(水) |
一級 |
高知県高知市 |
4/3(水) 9:15 |
高知市立自由民権記念館 高知市桟橋通4-14-3 |
2024/4/3(水) |
二級 |
高知県高知市 |
4/3(水) 9:15 |
高知市立自由民権記念館 高知市桟橋通4-14-3 |
2024/4/6(土) |
一級 |
香川県高松市 |
4/6(土) 9:15 |
瀬戸内マリン 高松市神在川窪町113-7 |
2024/4/6(土) |
二級 |
香川県高松市 |
4/6(土) 9:15 |
瀬戸内マリン 高松市神在川窪町113-7 |
2024/4/7(日) |
一級 |
愛媛県松山市 |
4/7(日) 9:15 |
愛媛県県民文化会館 松山市道後町2-9-14 |
2024/4/7(日) |
二級 |
愛媛県松山市 |
4/7(日) 9:15 |
愛媛県県民文化会館 松山市道後町2-9-14 |
2024/4/10(水) |
一級 |
香川県仲多度郡多度津町 |
4/10(水) 9:15 |
合田マリン 仲多度郡多度津町東浜11-8 |
2024/4/10(水) |
二級 |
香川県仲多度郡多度津町 |
4/10(水) 9:15 |
合田マリン 仲多度郡多度津町東浜11-8 |
2024/4/14(日) |
一級 |
香川県三豊市 |
4/14(日) 9:15 |
瀬戸マリーナ 三豊市詫間町松崎水出2825 |
2024/4/14(日) |
二級 |
香川県三豊市 |
4/14(日) 9:15 |
瀬戸マリーナ 三豊市詫間町松崎水出2825 |
2024/4/17(水) |
一級 |
高知県宿毛市 |
4/17(水) 9:15 |
オガワマリンサービス 宿毛市坂ノ下1023-37 |
2024/4/17(水) |
二級 |
高知県宿毛市 |
4/17(水) 9:15 |
オガワマリンサービス 宿毛市坂ノ下1023-37 |
2024/4/20(土) |
一級 |
高知県土佐市 |
4/20(土) 9:15 |
土佐市立USAくろしおセンター 土佐市宇佐町宇佐888‐1 |
2024/4/20(土) |
二級 |
高知県土佐市 |
4/20(土) 9:15 |
土佐市立USAくろしおセンター 土佐市宇佐町宇佐888‐1 |
2024/4/25(木) |
一級 |
愛媛県新居浜市 |
4/25(木) 9:15 |
ヤンマーマリンセンター 新居浜市黒島1-5-64 |
2024/4/25(木) |
二級 |
愛媛県新居浜市 |
4/25(木) 9:15 |
ヤンマーマリンセンター 新居浜市黒島1-5-64 |
2024/4/28(日) |
一級 |
香川県高松市 |
4/28(日) 9:15 |
屋島マリーナ 高松市庵治町6391 |
2024/4/28(日) |
二級 |
香川県高松市 |
4/28(日) 9:15 |
屋島マリーナ 高松市庵治町6391 |
2024/5/8(水) |
一級 |
愛媛県今治市 |
5/8(水) 9:15 |
今治地域地場産業振興センター 今治市旭町2-3-5 |
2024/5/8(水) |
二級 |
愛媛県今治市 |
5/8(水) 9:15 |
今治地域地場産業振興センター 今治市旭町2-3-5 |
2024/5/9(木) |
一級 |
高知県高知市 |
5/9(木) 9:15 |
高知市立自由民権記念館 高知市桟橋通4-14-3 |
2024/5/9(木) |
二級 |
高知県高知市 |
5/9(木) 9:15 |
高知市立自由民権記念館 高知市桟橋通4-14-3 |
2024/5/10(金) |
一級 |
香川県高松市 |
5/10(金) 9:15 |
瀬戸内マリン 高松市神在川窪町113-7 |
2024/5/10(金) |
二級 |
香川県高松市 |
5/10(金) 9:15 |
瀬戸内マリン 高松市神在川窪町113-7 |
2024/5/12(日) |
一級 |
愛媛県松山市 |
5/12(日) 9:15 |
愛媛県県民文化会館 松山市道後町2-9-14 |
2024/5/12(日) |
二級 |
愛媛県松山市 |
5/12(日) 9:15 |
愛媛県県民文化会館 松山市道後町2-9-14 |
2024/5/15(水) |
一級 |
香川県仲多度郡多度津町 |
5/15(水) 9:15 |
合田マリン 仲多度郡多度津町東浜11-8 |
2024/5/15(水) |
二級 |
香川県仲多度郡多度津町 |
5/15(水) 9:15 |
合田マリン 仲多度郡多度津町東浜11-8 |
2024/5/18(土) |
一級 |
高知県土佐市 |
5/18(土) 9:15 |
土佐市立USAくろしおセンター 土佐市宇佐町宇佐888‐1 |
2024/5/18(土) |
二級 |
高知県土佐市 |
5/18(土) 9:15 |
土佐市立USAくろしおセンター 土佐市宇佐町宇佐888‐1 |
2024/5/23(木) |
一級 |
愛媛県新居浜市 |
5/23(木) 9:15 |
ヤンマーマリンセンター 新居浜市黒島1-5-64 |
2024/5/23(木) |
二級 |
愛媛県新居浜市 |
5/23(木) 9:15 |
ヤンマーマリンセンター 新居浜市黒島1-5-64 |
2024/5/26(日) |
一級 |
香川県高松市 |
5/26(日) 9:15 |
屋島マリーナ 高松市庵治町6391 |
2024/5/26(日) |
二級 |
香川県高松市 |
5/26(日) 9:15 |
屋島マリーナ 高松市庵治町6391 |
2024/5/26(日) |
一級 |
徳島県小松島市 |
5/26(日) 9:15 |
小松島マリーナ 小松島市和田島町字松田新田165-5 |
2024/5/26(日) |
二級 |
徳島県小松島市 |
5/26(日) 9:15 |
小松島マリーナ 小松島市和田島町字松田新田165-5 |
2024/5/29(水) |
一級 |
高知県宿毛市 |
5/29(水) 9:15 |
オガワマリンサービス 宿毛市坂ノ下1023-37 |
2024/5/29(水) |
二級 |
高知県宿毛市 |
5/29(水) 9:15 |
オガワマリンサービス 宿毛市坂ノ下1023-37 |
2024/6/3(月) |
一級 |
香川県高松市 |
6/3(月) 9:15 |
瀬戸内マリン 高松市神在川窪町113-7 |
2024/6/3(月) |
二級 |
香川県高松市 |
6/3(月) 9:15 |
瀬戸内マリン 高松市神在川窪町113-7 |
2024/6/4(火) |
一級 |
愛媛県今治市 |
6/4(火) 9:15 |
今治地域地場産業振興センター 今治市旭町2-3-5 |
2024/6/4(火) |
二級 |
愛媛県今治市 |
6/4(火) 9:15 |
今治地域地場産業振興センター 今治市旭町2-3-5 |
2024/6/6(木) |
一級 |
高知県高知市 |
6/6(木) 9:15 |
高知市立自由民権記念館 高知市桟橋通4-14-3 |
2024/6/6(木) |
二級 |
高知県高知市 |
6/6(木) 9:15 |
高知市立自由民権記念館 高知市桟橋通4-14-3 |
2024/6/9(日) |
一級 |
愛媛県松山市 |
6/9(日) 9:15 |
愛媛県県民文化会館 松山市道後町2-9-14 |
2024/6/9(日) |
二級 |
愛媛県松山市 |
6/9(日) 9:15 |
愛媛県県民文化会館 松山市道後町2-9-14 |
2024/6/12(水) |
一級 |
香川県仲多度郡多度津町 |
6/12(水) 9:15 |
合田マリン 仲多度郡多度津町東浜11-8 |
2024/6/12(水) |
二級 |
香川県仲多度郡多度津町 |
6/12(水) 9:15 |
合田マリン 仲多度郡多度津町東浜11-8 |
2024/6/16(日) |
一級 |
香川県三豊市 |
6/16(日) 9:15 |
瀬戸マリーナ 三豊市詫間町松崎水出2825 |
2024/6/16(日) |
二級 |
香川県三豊市 |
6/16(日) 9:15 |
瀬戸マリーナ 三豊市詫間町松崎水出2825 |
2024/6/20(木) |
一級 |
愛媛県新居浜市 |
6/20(木) 9:15 |
ヤンマーマリンセンター 新居浜市黒島1-5-64 |
2024/6/20(木) |
二級 |
愛媛県新居浜市 |
6/20(木) 9:15 |
ヤンマーマリンセンター 新居浜市黒島1-5-64 |
2024/6/22(土) |
一級 |
高知県土佐市 |
6/22(土) 9:15 |
土佐市立USAくろしおセンター 土佐市宇佐町宇佐888‐1 |
2024/6/22(土) |
二級 |
高知県土佐市 |
6/22(土) 9:15 |
土佐市立USAくろしおセンター 土佐市宇佐町宇佐888‐1 |
2024/6/27(木) |
一級 |
愛媛県松山市 |
6/27(木) 9:15 |
愛媛県県民文化会館 松山市道後町2-9-14 |
2024/6/27(木) |
二級 |
愛媛県松山市 |
6/27(木) 9:15 |
愛媛県県民文化会館 松山市道後町2-9-14 |
2024/6/29(土) |
一級 |
高知県宿毛市 |
6/29(土) 9:15 |
オガワマリンサービス 宿毛市坂ノ下1023-37 |
2024/6/29(土) |
二級 |
高知県宿毛市 |
6/29(土) 9:15 |
オガワマリンサービス 宿毛市坂ノ下1023-37 |
2024/6/30(日) |
一級 |
香川県高松市 |
6/30(日) 9:15 |
屋島マリーナ 高松市庵治町6391 |
2024/6/30(日) |
二級 |
香川県高松市 |
6/30(日) 9:15 |
屋島マリーナ 高松市庵治町6391 |
2024/6/30(日) |
一級 |
徳島県徳島市 |
6/30(日) 9:15 |
四国マリーナ 徳島市川内町鈴江北127-5 |
2024/6/30(日) |
二級 |
徳島県徳島市 |
6/30(日) 9:15 |
四国マリーナ 徳島市川内町鈴江北127-5 |
ご案内いたします