|
|
|
学科試験 |
試験開始 期日 |
種別 |
試験地 |
実施日 集合時間 |
試験会場 |
2024/3/27(水) |
一級 |
千葉県木更津市 |
3/27(水) 9:00 |
木更津商工会館 千葉県木更津市潮浜1−17−59 |
2024/3/27(水) |
二級 |
千葉県木更津市 |
3/27(水) 9:00 |
木更津商工会館 千葉県木更津市潮浜1−17−59 |
2024/3/31(日) |
一級 |
茨城県土浦市 |
3/31(日) 9:00 |
株式会社ラクスマリーナ(旧・京成マリーナ) 茨城県土浦市川口2−13−6 |
2024/3/31(日) |
二級 |
茨城県土浦市 |
3/31(日) 9:00 |
株式会社ラクスマリーナ(旧・京成マリーナ) 茨城県土浦市川口2−13−6 |
2024/4/6(土) |
一級 |
東京都江戸川区 |
4/6(土) 9:00 |
ニューポート江戸川 東京都江戸川区東葛西3-17-16 |
2024/4/6(土) |
二級 |
東京都江戸川区 |
4/6(土) 9:00 |
ニューポート江戸川 東京都江戸川区東葛西3-17-16 |
2024/4/7(日) |
一級 |
神奈川県横浜市 |
4/7(日) 9:00 |
A−PLACE馬車道3階(旧セボン関内第2ビル) 神奈川県横浜市中区本町4-43 |
2024/4/7(日) |
二級 |
神奈川県横浜市 |
4/7(日) 9:00 |
A−PLACE馬車道3階(旧セボン関内第2ビル) 神奈川県横浜市中区本町4-43 |
2024/4/11(木) |
一級 |
茨城県潮来市 |
4/11(木) 9:00 |
水郷ボートサービス 茨城県潮来市潮来5043 |
2024/4/11(木) |
二級 |
茨城県潮来市 |
4/11(木) 9:00 |
水郷ボートサービス 茨城県潮来市潮来5043 |
2024/4/14(日) |
一級 |
茨城県潮来市 |
4/14(日) 9:00 |
水郷ボートサービス 茨城県潮来市潮来5043 |
2024/4/14(日) |
二級 |
茨城県潮来市 |
4/14(日) 9:00 |
水郷ボートサービス 茨城県潮来市潮来5043 |
2024/4/14(日) |
一級 |
千葉県千葉市 |
4/14(日) 9:00 |
Marina千葉 (株式会社 雄和) 千葉県千葉市中央区寒川1−81−7 |
2024/4/14(日) |
二級 |
千葉県千葉市 |
4/14(日) 9:00 |
Marina千葉 (株式会社 雄和) 千葉県千葉市中央区寒川1−81−7 |
2024/4/16(火) |
一級 |
東京都大田区 |
4/16(火) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/4/18(木) |
一級 |
神奈川県平塚市 |
4/18(木) 9:00 |
レンタルホール 湘南平塚 神奈川県平塚市宝町5−27 |
2024/4/18(木) |
二級 |
神奈川県平塚市 |
4/18(木) 9:00 |
レンタルホール 湘南平塚 神奈川県平塚市宝町5−27 |
2024/4/20(土) |
一級 |
茨城県土浦市 |
4/20(土) 9:00 |
株式会社ラクスマリーナ(旧・京成マリーナ) 茨城県土浦市川口2−13−6 |
2024/4/20(土) |
二級 |
茨城県土浦市 |
4/20(土) 9:00 |
株式会社ラクスマリーナ(旧・京成マリーナ) 茨城県土浦市川口2−13−6 |
2024/4/21(日) |
一級 |
神奈川県藤沢市 |
4/21(日) 9:00 |
湘南マリーン総合学院 神奈川県藤沢市片瀬海岸1−12−17 |
2024/4/21(日) |
二級 |
神奈川県藤沢市 |
4/21(日) 9:00 |
湘南マリーン総合学院 神奈川県藤沢市片瀬海岸1−12−17 |
2024/4/25(木) |
一級 |
千葉県木更津市 |
4/25(木) 9:00 |
木更津商工会館 千葉県木更津市潮浜1−17−59 |
2024/4/25(木) |
二級 |
千葉県木更津市 |
4/25(木) 9:00 |
木更津商工会館 千葉県木更津市潮浜1−17−59 |
2024/4/27(土) |
一級 |
東京都大田区 |
4/27(土) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/4/27(土) |
二級 |
東京都大田区 |
4/27(土) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/4/28(日) |
一級 |
神奈川県横浜市 |
4/28(日) 9:00 |
A−PLACE馬車道3階(旧セボン関内第2ビル) 神奈川県横浜市中区本町4-43 |
2024/4/28(日) |
二級 |
神奈川県横浜市 |
4/28(日) 9:00 |
A−PLACE馬車道3階(旧セボン関内第2ビル) 神奈川県横浜市中区本町4-43 |
2024/4/28(日) |
一級 |
千葉県木更津市 |
4/28(日) 9:00 |
木更津商工会館 千葉県木更津市潮浜1−17−59 |
2024/4/28(日) |
二級 |
千葉県木更津市 |
4/28(日) 9:00 |
木更津商工会館 千葉県木更津市潮浜1−17−59 |
2024/5/8(水) |
一級 |
東京都大田区 |
5/8(水) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/5/8(水) |
二級 |
東京都大田区 |
5/8(水) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/5/10(金) |
一級 |
東京都江戸川区 |
5/10(金) 9:00 |
ニューポート江戸川 東京都江戸川区東葛西3-17-16 |
2024/5/10(金) |
二級 |
東京都江戸川区 |
5/10(金) 9:00 |
ニューポート江戸川 東京都江戸川区東葛西3-17-16 |
2024/5/12(日) |
一級 |
神奈川県横浜市 |
5/12(日) 9:00 |
A−PLACE馬車道3階(旧セボン関内第2ビル) 神奈川県横浜市中区本町4-43 |
2024/5/12(日) |
二級 |
神奈川県横浜市 |
5/12(日) 9:00 |
A−PLACE馬車道3階(旧セボン関内第2ビル) 神奈川県横浜市中区本町4-43 |
2024/5/18(土) |
一級 |
茨城県土浦市 |
5/18(土) 9:00 |
株式会社ラクスマリーナ(旧・京成マリーナ) 茨城県土浦市川口2−13−6 |
2024/5/18(土) |
二級 |
茨城県土浦市 |
5/18(土) 9:00 |
株式会社ラクスマリーナ(旧・京成マリーナ) 茨城県土浦市川口2−13−6 |
2024/5/18(土) |
一級 |
神奈川県平塚市 |
5/18(土) 9:00 |
レンタルホール 湘南平塚 神奈川県平塚市宝町5−27 |
2024/5/18(土) |
二級 |
神奈川県平塚市 |
5/18(土) 9:00 |
レンタルホール 湘南平塚 神奈川県平塚市宝町5−27 |
2024/5/18(土) |
一級 |
東京都大田区 |
5/18(土) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/5/18(土) |
二級 |
東京都大田区 |
5/18(土) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/5/23(木) |
一級 |
東京都大田区 |
5/23(木) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/5/23(木) |
二級 |
東京都大田区 |
5/23(木) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/5/25(土) |
一級 |
神奈川県藤沢市 |
5/25(土) 9:00 |
湘南マリーン総合学院 神奈川県藤沢市片瀬海岸1−12−17 |
2024/5/25(土) |
二級 |
神奈川県藤沢市 |
5/25(土) 9:00 |
湘南マリーン総合学院 神奈川県藤沢市片瀬海岸1−12−17 |
2024/5/25(土) |
一級 |
東京都江戸川区 |
5/25(土) 9:00 |
ニューポート江戸川 東京都江戸川区東葛西3-17-16 |
2024/5/25(土) |
二級 |
東京都江戸川区 |
5/25(土) 9:00 |
ニューポート江戸川 東京都江戸川区東葛西3-17-16 |
2024/5/26(日) |
一級 |
千葉県木更津市 |
5/26(日) 9:00 |
木更津商工会館 千葉県木更津市潮浜1−17−59 |
2024/5/26(日) |
二級 |
千葉県木更津市 |
5/26(日) 9:00 |
木更津商工会館 千葉県木更津市潮浜1−17−59 |
2024/5/28(火) |
一級 |
千葉県木更津市 |
5/28(火) 9:00 |
木更津商工会館 千葉県木更津市潮浜1−17−59 |
2024/5/28(火) |
二級 |
千葉県木更津市 |
5/28(火) 9:00 |
木更津商工会館 千葉県木更津市潮浜1−17−59 |
2024/6/2(日) |
一級 |
東京都大田区 |
6/2(日) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/6/2(日) |
二級 |
東京都大田区 |
6/2(日) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/6/6(木) |
一級 |
東京都大田区 |
6/6(木) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/6/6(木) |
二級 |
東京都大田区 |
6/6(木) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/6/8(土) |
一級 |
茨城県土浦市 |
6/8(土) 9:00 |
株式会社ラクスマリーナ(旧・京成マリーナ) 茨城県土浦市川口2−13−6 |
2024/6/8(土) |
二級 |
茨城県土浦市 |
6/8(土) 9:00 |
株式会社ラクスマリーナ(旧・京成マリーナ) 茨城県土浦市川口2−13−6 |
2024/6/8(土) |
一級 |
神奈川県横浜市 |
6/8(土) 9:00 |
A−PLACE馬車道3階(旧セボン関内第2ビル) 神奈川県横浜市中区本町4-43 |
2024/6/8(土) |
二級 |
神奈川県横浜市 |
6/8(土) 9:00 |
A−PLACE馬車道3階(旧セボン関内第2ビル) 神奈川県横浜市中区本町4-43 |
2024/6/9(日) |
一級 |
東京都江戸川区 |
6/9(日) 9:00 |
ニューポート江戸川 東京都江戸川区東葛西3-17-16 |
2024/6/9(日) |
二級 |
東京都江戸川区 |
6/9(日) 9:00 |
ニューポート江戸川 東京都江戸川区東葛西3-17-16 |
2024/6/13(木) |
一級 |
茨城県潮来市 |
6/13(木) 9:00 |
水郷ボートサービス 茨城県潮来市潮来5043 |
2024/6/13(木) |
二級 |
茨城県潮来市 |
6/13(木) 9:00 |
水郷ボートサービス 茨城県潮来市潮来5043 |
2024/6/15(土) |
一級 |
東京都大田区 |
6/15(土) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/6/15(土) |
二級 |
東京都大田区 |
6/15(土) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/6/16(日) |
一級 |
茨城県潮来市 |
6/16(日) 9:00 |
水郷ボートサービス 茨城県潮来市潮来5043 |
2024/6/16(日) |
二級 |
茨城県潮来市 |
6/16(日) 9:00 |
水郷ボートサービス 茨城県潮来市潮来5043 |
2024/6/16(日) |
一級 |
神奈川県平塚市 |
6/16(日) 9:00 |
レンタルホール 湘南平塚 神奈川県平塚市宝町5−27 |
2024/6/16(日) |
二級 |
神奈川県平塚市 |
6/16(日) 9:00 |
レンタルホール 湘南平塚 神奈川県平塚市宝町5−27 |
2024/6/22(土) |
一級 |
東京都江戸川区 |
6/22(土) 9:00 |
ニューポート江戸川 東京都江戸川区東葛西3-17-16 |
2024/6/22(土) |
二級 |
東京都江戸川区 |
6/22(土) 9:00 |
ニューポート江戸川 東京都江戸川区東葛西3-17-16 |
2024/6/23(日) |
一級 |
神奈川県藤沢市 |
6/23(日) 9:00 |
湘南マリーン総合学院 神奈川県藤沢市片瀬海岸1−12−17 |
2024/6/23(日) |
二級 |
神奈川県藤沢市 |
6/23(日) 9:00 |
湘南マリーン総合学院 神奈川県藤沢市片瀬海岸1−12−17 |
2024/6/25(火) |
一級 |
東京都大田区 |
6/25(火) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/6/25(火) |
二級 |
東京都大田区 |
6/25(火) 9:00 |
羽田試験場 東京都大田区羽田2-32-11 羽田第2水門内 |
2024/6/26(水) |
一級 |
千葉県木更津市 |
6/26(水) 9:00 |
木更津商工会館 千葉県木更津市潮浜1−17−59 |
2024/6/26(水) |
二級 |
千葉県木更津市 |
6/26(水) 9:00 |
木更津商工会館 千葉県木更津市潮浜1−17−59 |
2024/6/29(土) |
一級 |
千葉県千葉市 |
6/29(土) 9:00 |
Marina千葉 (株式会社 雄和) 千葉県千葉市中央区寒川1−81−7 |
2024/6/29(土) |
二級 |
千葉県千葉市 |
6/29(土) 9:00 |
Marina千葉 (株式会社 雄和) 千葉県千葉市中央区寒川1−81−7 |
2024/6/30(日) |
一級 |
神奈川県横浜市 |
6/30(日) 9:00 |
A−PLACE馬車道3階(旧セボン関内第2ビル) 神奈川県横浜市中区本町4-43 |
2024/6/30(日) |
二級 |
神奈川県横浜市 |
6/30(日) 9:00 |
A−PLACE馬車道3階(旧セボン関内第2ビル) 神奈川県横浜市中区本町4-43 |
2024/6/30(日) |
一級 |
千葉県木更津市 |
6/30(日) 9:00 |
木更津商工会館 千葉県木更津市潮浜1−17−59 |
2024/6/30(日) |
二級 |
千葉県木更津市 |
6/30(日) 9:00 |
木更津商工会館 千葉県木更津市潮浜1−17−59 |
ご案内いたします